Přihlášené týmy pro ročník 2022 (33)

Rybabazar Team

Lukáš Mrázek

Lukáš Mrázek

Tomáš Rosák

Tomáš Rosák

Náhradníci

SKS TEAM

Kaskoun Jiří

Kaskoun Jiří

Michal Sedláček

Michal Sedláček

Náhradníci

ZERO HUNTERS

Martin Mrázek

Martin Mrázek

Martin Puškař

Martin Puškař

ORANGEBOAT

Eliška Houšková

Eliška Houšková

Jiří Štech

Jiří Štech

Salmo Přelouč

Vladimír Malý

Vladimír Malý

Václav Nekvapil

Václav Nekvapil

Náhradníci

Gadda Hunters

Petr Jaroš

Petr Jaroš

Jiří Sedlář

Jiří Sedlář

Náhradníci

Amateur Fishing Team

Roman Rudl

Roman Rudl

Aleš Zemín

Aleš Zemín

Wavy boats fisching team

Miroslav Návara

Miroslav Návara

Jiří Sobotka

Jiří Sobotka

Náhradníci

Zdibáři

Roman Kozák

Roman Kozák

David Vojtíšek

David Vojtíšek

Náhradníci

Maso-Třebovle GUNKI team

Jaromir Senft

Jaromir Senft

Martin Štěpnička

Martin Štěpnička

Náhradníci

FT Fishing - MO Čakovice

František Čáha

František Čáha

Rudolf Stonawski

Rudolf Stonawski

King Green

Martin Grun

Martin Grun

Jiří Král

Jiří Král

SAKURA-FISHING.CZ

Josef Jablonský

Josef Jablonský

Jiří Link

Jiří Link

BoatPlus

Tomáš Jírovec

Tomáš Jírovec

Antonín Pácal

Antonín Pácal

Náhradníci

Cvikov

Jiří Jirák

Jiří Jirák

Josef Zahrádka

Josef Zahrádka

Náhradníci

HALEŠÁCI CZ

Jakub Haleš

Jakub Haleš

Martin Haleš

Martin Haleš

Náhradníci

VENDETA

Jan Bohuněk

Jan Bohuněk

Jiří Bohuněk

Jiří Bohuněk

Náhradníci

PERCH team

Jan Jelinek

Jan Jelinek

Jiří Pouch

Jiří Pouch

MARCUS Fishing

Martin Flaška

Martin Flaška

David Vodrážka

David Vodrážka

Metalfish

Jaroslav Vojta

Jaroslav Vojta

Jaroslav Vojta

Jaroslav Vojta

Lugafo Boats

Lukáš Šťastný

Lukáš Šťastný

Tomáš Truc

Tomáš Truc

Tsunami Black horse, MO Smíchov

Martin Barej

Martin Barej

Jaroslav Skyba

Jaroslav Skyba

Náhradníci

Chyť a Pusť.cz

Radek Dvořák

Radek Dvořák

Martin Kopeček

Martin Kopeček

North Boat

Milan Buršík

Milan Buršík

František Lexa

František Lexa

Náhradníci

Daiwa - Rybabazar Team

Martin Loprais

Martin Loprais

Tomáš Pažout

Tomáš Pažout

Náhradníci

THOR-BOATS Czech Republic

Jaroslav Beran

Jaroslav Beran

Roman Skopový

Roman Skopový

Náhradníci

Viking Boat team

Petr Jakubův

Petr Jakubův

Jan Křesťan

Jan Křesťan

Chyť a Pusť - Zeck fishing team

Václav Klauz

Václav Klauz

Jakub Kučera

Jakub Kučera

GUNKI-AAA COLOR

Jiří Kocáb

Jiří Kocáb

Miroslav Slavík

Miroslav Slavík

Náhradníci

Garmin-fishing.cz

Ondra Sádlík

Ondra Sádlík

Josef Verner

Josef Verner

Náhradníci

Tropic Fishing Illex Team CZ

Jan Hubka

Jan Hubka

Jakub Kolář

Jakub Kolář

RNK Lures ZECK team

David Koudelka

David Koudelka

Tomáš Koudelka

Tomáš Koudelka

Siluro Popadinec Fish shop Team

Luděk Leibl

Luděk Leibl

Richard Popadinec

Richard Popadinec