Přihlášené týmy pro ročník 2017 (27 týmů)

ABOS Predators Fishing

Robert Shaya

Robert Shaya

Tomáš Tesner

Tomáš Tesner

Náhradníci

Suzuki Marine - MO Vysočany

Aleš Jírovec

Aleš Jírovec

Dagmar Chytilová

Dagmar Chytilová

Náhradníci

Triton bass team

Ernest Horváth

Ernest Horváth

Miroslav Návara

Miroslav Návara

Náhradníci

GRILL TEAM

Bedřich Nikl

Bedřich Nikl

Bedřich Nikl St

Bedřich Nikl St

CHAPARAL 1

Josef Macoun

Josef Macoun

Václav Mulač

Václav Mulač

Metal Fish

Jaroslav Vojta

Jaroslav Vojta

Michal Vojta

Michal Vojta

Náhradníci

Chub Hunters

Ondřej Dušek

Ondřej Dušek

Otakr Kout

Otakr Kout

Náhradníci

Tajmen fishing team

Antonín Přibyl

Antonín Přibyl

Martin Homola

Martin Homola

Náhradníci

Tsunami Fishing

Martin Kopeček

Martin Kopeček

Radek Dvořák

Radek Dvořák

Náhradníci

Tým BORIKA

Martin Mikeš

Martin Mikeš

Ondřej Svoboda

Ondřej Svoboda

Náhradníci

NorthBohemia

Dominik Vokřínek

Dominik Vokřínek

František Lexa

František Lexa

Náhradníci

Hearty Rise

Jan Šafránek

Jan Šafránek

Jiří Novák

Jiří Novák

Náhradníci

Cvikov

Jakub Měkota

Jakub Měkota

Josef Zahrádka

Josef Zahrádka

PPS Anglers

Pavel Sofron

Pavel Sofron

Petr Sofron

Petr Sofron

Náhradníci

ABOS Fishing team

Michal Krňanský

Michal Krňanský

Seba Shahini

Seba Shahini

Náhradníci

FT Fishing

Antonín Pácal

Antonín Pácal

František Čáha

František Čáha

EKON

Josef Sochor

Josef Sochor

Lukáš Hobelant

Lukáš Hobelant

Náhradníci

BOATSTORE

Jan Myslivec

Jan Myslivec

Vyacheslav Chuchmayev

Vyacheslav Chuchmayev

Náhradníci

CHIBUK Fishing Team

Karel Pokorný

Karel Pokorný

Vojtěch Dufek

Vojtěch Dufek

Náhradníci

RNK JACKSON Team

David Koudelka

David Koudelka

Tomáš Koudelka

Tomáš Koudelka

Náhradníci

Fly Team - Fischstar club Karlovy Vary

Martin Rais

Martin Rais

Miloslav Machatý

Miloslav Machatý

PéPéčka

Jan Pánek

Jan Pánek

Matěj Poula

Matěj Poula

Cicala & Mosca

David Cicala

David Cicala

Petr Moucha

Petr Moucha

Náhradníci

F-1 Karlovy Vary

Jozef Dohnal

Jozef Dohnal

Petr Tóth

Petr Tóth

Náhradníci

Siluro Team Česká Kamenice

Mirek Stejskal

Mirek Stejskal

Richard Popadinec

Richard Popadinec

Náhradníci

Westin Fishing Team

Antonín Beck

Antonín Beck

Antonín Jr. Beck

Antonín Jr. Beck

Spinmad Team PL

Adam Olędzki

Adam Olędzki

Maciek Wilk

Maciek Wilk